Startovka kategorie                                               9.5.2013 10:04:17
                                 Janov 2013, ŽB 1
===ČSOS-DKL==========================================Orienteering Organiser 2010===
 
 
Startovka kategorie: D10C        1.7km    0m 7k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hankovcová Helena        KAM                  KAM0350 C  442879   1.00         
  2 Beranová Hana            VSP                  VSP0455 C 2021831   3.00         
  3 Chvátilová Johana        PHK                  PHK0450 C  362000   5.00         
  4 Straitová Jolana         VSP                  VSP0456 C 2021830   7.00         
  5 Janecková Josefína       EKP                  EKP0351 C  438606   9.00         
  6 Jirkovská Katerina       SLA                  SLA0350 C  206417  11.00         
  7 Safaríková Lucie         CST                  CST0351 C  439103  13.00         
  8 Nádenícková Iva          NEJ                  NEJ0350 C 2035733  15.00         
  9 Richtrová Kamila         VPM                  VPM0451 C  331467  17.00         
 10 Pracková Ema             MFP                  MFP0451 C  426373  19.00         
 11 Stanková Radka           VPM                  VPM0452 C 2035169  21.00         
 12 Bartosová Marie          MLA                  MLA0451      8942  23.00         
 13 Thynová Martina          SHK                  SHK0350 C  410782  25.00         
 14 Aschermannová Klára      VSP                  VSP0454 C 2020713  27.00         
 15 Ziebová Veronika         NEJ                  NEJ0450 C  232206  29.00         
 16 Martanová Lea            VLI                  VLI0555 C 2043610  31.00         
 17 Nosková Barbora          VSP                  VSP0457 C  446367  33.00         
 18 Vakant                                                           35.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D10L        2.3km    0m 7k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Vakant                                                            2.00         
  2 Mácová Stepánka          81C                  81C0650             4.00         
  3 Simsová Pavla            MFP                  MFP0551 C  428269   6.00         
  4 Jirkovská Magdaléna      SLA                  SLA0550 C 2011819   8.00         
  5 Kopecká Valentyna        VSP                  VSP0453 C 2021847  10.00         
  6 Cechová Klára            SLA                  SLA0552 C  438647  12.00         
  7 Mikesová Julie           VPM                  VPM0455 C  434836  14.00         
  8 Zemková Pavlína          SLA                  SLA0551 C  436970  16.00         
  9 Kubcová Anna             DOB                  DOB0550 C    7258  18.00         
 10 Vakant                                                           20.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D12C        2.4km    0m 10k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Beranová Eva             VSP                  VSP0254 C 2021832   1.00         
  2 Rydlová Adéla            TJN                  TJN0151 B 2035701   3.00         
  3 Maresová Klára           NEJ                  NEJ0250 C  232205   5.00         
  4 Aschermannová Tereza     VSP                  VSP0253 C 2020712   7.00         
  5 Jirkovská Michaela       SLA                  SLA0150 B  320292   9.00         
  6 Simsová Barbora          MFP                  MFP0150 C  428243  11.00         
  7 Sanna Karin              DKP                  DKP0250 B 7200326  13.00         
  8 Drzková Berenika         LPU                  LPU0151 B  425545  15.00         
  9 Najmanová Agáta          DKP                  DKP0150 C  897356  17.00         
 10 Skáchová Magdalena       KAM                  KAM0151 B  434818  19.00         
 11 Dolejsí Katerina         STB                  STB0199 B  434808  21.00         
 12 Stanková Markéta         VPM                  VPM0153 C 2035165  23.00         
 13 Nosková Klára            VSP                  VSP0255 C  446366  25.00         
 14 Cerná Katerina           MLA                  MLA0251 C  416178  27.00         
 15 Safková Sofie            KAM                  KAM0153 B 2042545  29.00         
 16 Martanová Elin           VLI                  VLI0252 C 2043603  31.00         
 17 Vakant                                                           33.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D14B        4.0km    0m 11k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Straková Veronika        SLA                  SLA0051 B  219276   3.00         
  2 Pelcová Katerina         CST                  CST0050 B  436444   7.00         
  3 Ciháková Barbora         KNC                  KNC9950 B  232895  11.00         
  4 Semrádová Jana           CHC                  CHC9951 B  425544  15.00         
  5 Nechanická Klára         OSN                  OSN0050 B   52000  19.00         
  6 Kalousková Marie         DKP                  DKP0151 B  443091  23.00         
  7 Sklíbová Veronika        SRK                  SRK0153 B  425600  27.00         
  8 Zrníková Adéla           OSN                  OSN0099 C  416210  31.00         
  9 Chaloupská Barbora       PHK                  PHK9951 A  224878  35.00         
 10 Sokolárová Sárka         TUV                  TUV9951 A  411616  39.00         
 11 Vetrícková Andrea        SHK                  SHK9951 B    9196  43.00         
 12 Maresová Alexandra       NEJ                  NEJ9950 B  232229  47.00         
 13 Aschermannová Karolína   KAM                  KAM0051 B  232425  51.00         
 14 Srámková Hana            MFP                  MFP0051 B 2031355  55.00         
 15 Wanková Martina          VRL                  VRL9951 A  425555  59.00         
 16 Sieglová Eliska          MFP                  MFP9950 B  443101  63.00         
 17 Kopecká Anna             LPU                  LPU9958 A 1006615  67.00         
 18 Thynová Nikola           SHK                  SHK0051 B 2032191  71.00         
 19 Kalenská Dominika        STH                  STH9958 A  253374  75.00         
 20 Vojtísková Viktorie      LPU                  LPU0051 B  426321  79.00         
 21 Jezdinská Natálie        STH                  STH9954 A  330520  83.00         
 22 Srenkelová Ilona         LPU                  LPU9955 B  246820  87.00         
 23 Hojná Eliska             SJH                  SJH0052 B  442882  91.00         
 24 Brozová Zuzana           LPU                  LPU0053 B  425559  95.00         
 25 Tokárová Regina          NEJ                  NEJ0151 C 2035737  99.00         
 26 Hanáková Lenka           KRL                  KRL9951 B  232613 103.00         
 27 Nádenícková Pavla        NEJ                  NEJ0150 B  232230 107.00         
 28 Peterová Jana            DOB                  DOB0051 A  897364 111.00         
 29 Albrechtová Iveta        KAM                  KAM9950 B  515491 115.00         
 30 Pavlíková Markéta        CHA                  CHA0050 B  436447 119.00         
 31 Slechtová Tereza         KRL                  KRL0152 B 2017667 123.00         
 32 Hápová Petra             PHK                  PHK0051 B    9368 127.00         
 33 Poloprutská Lucie        VLI                  VLI9950 B   49951 131.00         
 34 Riby Rose                LTP                  LTP0051 B  887611 135.00         
 35 Kosová Tereza            SRK                  SRK0151 B    9471 139.00         
 36 Gallová Veronika         STH                  STH0053 C  426379 143.00         
 37 Voltrová Alena           ROZ                  ROZ9951 B  438638 147.00         
 38 Kopecká Johana           VSP                  VSP9950 C 2021848 151.00         
 39 Janousková Lucie         BOR                  BOR9954 A    4357 155.00         
 40 Biersaková Dagmar        KRL                  KRL0051 A         159.00         
 41 Dedková Teodora          TAP                  TAP0051 B  361961 163.00         
 42 Kubecová Katerina        STB                  STB9999 A  303919 167.00         
 43 Hrabánková Zuzana        PGP                  PGP9950 B  331147 171.00         
 44 Kolárová Johana          SLA                  SLA9950 B  897346 175.00         
 45 Vyhnálková Marie         MFP                  MFP0151 B 2019236 179.00         
 46 Vakant                                                          183.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D16B        4.7km    0m 11k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kubínová Veronika        SKV                  SKV9752 A  331270   2.00         
  2 Zurynková Michaela       EKP                  EKP9850 C  416340   7.00         
  3 Doubková Petra           VLI                  VLI9853 A  426323  12.00         
  4 Voltrová Hana            ROZ                  ROZ9752 B  438639  17.00         
  5 Poloprutská Klára        VLI                  VLI9750 B   49954  22.00         
  6 Repiská Amálie           MFP                  MFP9851 B 2023817  27.00         
  7 Hlinovská Johana         VPM                  VPM9751 B 2035166  32.00         
  8 Petrácková Kristyna      SJI                  SJI9851 B  336763  37.00         
  9 Poláková Katerina        TAP                  TAP9854 B  442864  42.00         
 10 Kavalírová Julie         PHK                  PHK9753 B  207804  47.00         
 11 Stefanyuková Eliska      CST                  CST9851 B  436439  52.00         
 12 Vacková Anna             SJI                  SJI9854 B  336765  57.00         
 13 Mikulásová Martina       PGP                  PGP9852 C  361905  62.00         
 14 Simunková Gabriela       TAP                  TAP9755 B  442851  67.00         
 15 Dundácková Julie         SJH                  SJH9853 B  420443  72.00         
 16 Mikesová Adéla           VPM                  VPM9852 B 2042520  77.00         
 17 Parkanová Veronika       SJH                  SJH9751 B  331244  82.00         
 18 Kohlová Monika           TUR                  TUR9756 B  231929  87.00         
 19 Obytová Katerina         VPM                  VPM9752 B 2042510  92.00         
 20 Poláková Tereza          TAP                  TAP9853 B  442863  97.00         
 21 Roskotová Lucie          TUR                  TUR9753 B   51539 102.00         
 22 Kohoutová Barbora        BOR                  BOR9850 B 2051481 107.00         
 23 Kroupová Eliska          VPM                  VPM9853 B 2031356 112.00         
 24 Nováková Lucie           BOR                  BOR9854 B    8435 117.00         
 25 Kopecká Eliska           KNC                  KNC9850 C  438604 122.00         
 26 Nováková Adéla           OKP                  OKP9750 C  232750 127.00         
 27 Krausová Hana            LLI                  LLI9853 C   51211 132.00         
 28 Vakant                                                          137.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D18B        5.3km    0m 14k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sádková Lucie            PHK                  PHK9654 C  224885   4.00         
  2 Valisová Martina         OSN                  OSN9696 B  981804   9.00         
  3 Hanusová Michaela        TUR                  TUR9554 B  411564  14.00         
  4 Kubicková Bára           SJH                  SJH9551 B  331719  19.00         
  5 Zandová Marcela          SKV                  SKV9653 A          24.00         
  6 Lavicková Michaela       KRL                  KRL9655 B 2035163  29.00         
  7 Rafajová Anna            SLA                  SLA9550 C  232894  34.00         
  8 Vakant                                                           39.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D20B        5.6km    0m 14k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Teplá Barbora            SJI                  SJI9351 B  219247   1.00         
  2 Krivancová Zdenka        LBE                  LBE9450 B   52316   6.00         
  3 Mikulásová Helena        PGP                  PGP9353 B  515453  11.00         
  4 Kubínová Romana          SKV                  SKV9452 A  331098  16.00         
  5 Vakant                                                           21.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D21B        7.7km    0m 19k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Smidrkalová Monika       NPA                  NPA9051 C    9711   4.00         
  2 Nedbalová Jana           MFP                  MFP8050 C   49639   8.00         
  3 Králová Michaela         CTB                  CTB7959 C   52139  12.00         
  4 Hradecká Petra           DOK                  DOK6850 C  897368  16.00         
  5 Kilarská Marcela         VSP                  VSP7151 C 1398972  20.00         
  6 Nováková Katerina        OKP                  OKP9450 B  887935  24.00         
  7 Knoblochová Kamila       VRL                  VRL8353 C    8952  28.00         
  8 Janecková Dagmar         EKP                  EKP6550 C   51594  32.00         
  9 Sedlácková Martina       TUR                  TUR7959 C   53816  36.00         
 10 Horácková Katerina       VLI                  VLI8150 C    4211  40.00         
 11 Klusáková Barbora        DKP                  DKP9157 C  899157  44.00         
 12 Henychová Zuzana         VLI                  VLI6151 C    9061  48.00         
 13 Gabrovská Lucie          TAP                  TAP8854 C  888854  52.00         
 14 Písová Monika            NPA                  NPA8151 C    9699  56.00         
 15 Stoková Mariana          DKP                  DKP8158 C    9880  60.00         
 16 Spicarová Michaela       SJC                  SJC8754 C    9971  64.00         
 17 Hofmanová Michaela       LPM                  LPM7751 C   51754  68.00         
 18 Sákrová Michaela         BOR                  BOR8850 C    8481  72.00         
 19 Matrasová Katerina       CHT                  CHT8353 C    9236  76.00         
 20 Ulahelová Jana           LTU                  LTU8451 C  888623  80.00         
 21 Karasová Jana            FSP                  FSP6153 C  301140  84.00         
 22 Soukupová Lucie          SJC                  SJC8951 C   51180  88.00         
 23 Kamererová Klára         KAM                  KAM9154 C   52932  92.00         
 24 Svobodová Jitka          DCE                  DCE7450 C   53598  96.00         
 25 Gregorová Katerina       BSO                  BSO8151 C    7874 100.00         
 26 Horová Magda             VSP                  VSP5450 C    9782 104.00         
 27 Hojná Silvie             SCP                  SCP7950 C   51554 108.00         
 28 Zoubková Jana            ZBP                  ZBP8050 C   53592 112.00         
 29 Jezková Dominika         PGP                  PGP9053 C   51658 116.00         
 30 Purschová Tereza         BSO                  BSO8156 C  301405 120.00         
 31 Folbrechtová Sárka       BOR                  BOR9051 C 1602628 124.00         
 32 Kasková Katerina         CHA                  CHA7850 C  887906 128.00         
 33 Mechlová Lenka           SHK                  SHK9051 C  515425 132.00         
 34 Zurynková Jana           EKP                  EKP7053 C  515496 136.00         
 35 Albrechtová Eva          KAM                  KAM7850 C  515490 140.00         
 36 Posseltová Tereza        TJN                  TJN9252 C  411767 144.00         
 37 Zamazalová Katerina      TAP                  TAP9053 C  416010 148.00         
 38 Smutná Pavla             VAM                  VAM8651 C    9674 152.00         
 39 Pokorná Kristyna         EKP                  EKP8351 C   52186 156.00         
 40 Kozinová Jana            PGP                  PGP6651 C  502089 160.00         
 41 Novotná Martina          PHK                  PHK8255 C  416264 164.00         
 42 Burdová Adéla            LDC                  LDC9152 C 7434894 168.00         
 43 Vodrázková Katerina      VPM                  VPM7995 C   53252 172.00         
 44 Peterová Vera            DOB                  DOB8751 C    7248 176.00         
 45 Uhrová Zuzana            VSP                  VSP8050 C  232062 180.00         
 46 Smolková Katerina        PGP                  PGP8852     53556 184.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D21C        6.4km    0m 15k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Seidlová Barbora         EKP                  EKP7955 C   51610   1.00         
  2 Drzková Markéta          LPU                  LPU7670 C    9281   3.00         
  3 Mágrová Ivana            LCV                  LCV5550 C  301720   5.00         
  4 Kalinová Markéta         EKP                  EKP8259 C  515409   7.00         
  5 Zajícová Markéta         TAP                  TAP9054    416005   9.00         
  6 Chaloupková Marie        SLP                  SLP8151 C  410377  11.00         
  7 Winkler Hanna            LPM                  LPM8051 C  888631  13.00         
  8 Sedlácková Jana          ZBP                  ZBP7654 C   53590  15.00         
  9 Simková Markéta          LME                  LME7755 C 2045245  17.00         
 10 Skáchová Petra           SLP                  SLP7051 C  434803  19.00         
 11 Pavlíková Klára          LIT                  LIT7451 C    8111  21.00         
 12 Rydlová Eva              FSP                  FSP8989 C  889669  23.00         
 13 Synková Petra            DOK                  DOK7950 C    7773  25.00         
 14 Koppová Ingrid           SLP                  SLP7960 C   52166  27.00         
 15 Karbanová Vendula        DKP                  DKP8350 C   51759  29.00         
 16 Neradová Eva             LIT                  LIT8951 C    8115  31.00         
 17 Reznícková Tereza        SJI                  SJI9056 C 2042543  33.00         
 18 Vakant                                                           35.00         
 19 Chumová Jana             SLP                  SLP7451 C   51354  37.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D35B        5.7km    0m 14k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richtrová Lucie          VPM                  VPM7451 C  331267   3.00         
  2 Chvátilová Pavlína       PHK                  PHK7450 C    9430   8.00         
  3 Janovská Petra           PGP                  PGP7355 C  887632  13.00         
  4 Lindová Miroslava        KNC                  KNC7750 C  438604  18.00         
  5 Pokorná Magdaléna        PGP                  PGP7562 C   51638  23.00         
  6 Nechanická Daniela       OSN                  OSN7557 C   51975  28.00         
  7 Zakourilová Helena       VSP                  VSP7453 C  232401  33.00         
  8 Straitová Jitka          OKP                  OKP7252 C   51672  38.00         
  9 Simsová Jana             MFP                  MFP7651 C   51713  43.00         
 10 Mestková Katerina        VSP                  VSP7650 C   51746  48.00         
 11 Martanová Daniela        VLI                  VLI7452 C    8126  53.00         
 12 Pachnerová Dominika      CHA                  CHA7750 C    5177  58.00         
 13 Samková Renáta           PHK                  PHK7456 C    9431  63.00         
 14 Janousková Iveta         BOR                  BOR7457 C    8431  68.00         
 15 Dolejsí Lenka            STB                  STB7499 C  434839  73.00         
 16 Pracková Zita            MFP                  MFP7850 C 2045228  78.00         
 17 Skorpilová Jana          SJC                  SJC7451 C  211303  83.00         
 18 Sklíbová Jana            SRK                  SRK7651 C    9503  88.00         
 19 Hasmanová Lenka          VPM                  VPM7551 C    7982  93.00         
 20 Gajdová Magdalena        KAM                  KAM7450 C    8696  98.00         
 21 Pelcová Pavla            CST                  CST7454 C         103.00         
 22 Brettlová Marta          PGP                  PGP7557 C   51699 108.00         
 23 Tauchmanová Ivana        NPA                  NPA7852 C    9697 113.00         
 24 Cerná Monika             MLA                  MLA7451 C  331203 118.00         
 25 Vakant                                                          123.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D40B        5.3km    0m 12k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hankovcová Lenka         KAM                  KAM7053 C  682099   4.00         
  2 Bartosová Jana           MLA                  MLA7051 C   51494   9.00         
  3 Skvorová Zuzana          KAM                  KAM7350 C   52273  14.00         
  4 Dulovcová Marie          KRE                  KRE7051 C   51411  19.00         
  5 Svadlenová Ivana         CHC                  CHC7151 C 2011857  24.00         
  6 Kulhavá Jarmila          SRK                  SRK6751 C 2045240  29.00         
  7 Zuzánková Ruzena         TJN                  TJN6051 C    8256  34.00         
  8 Beranová Iva             VSP                  VSP7150 C 2021834  39.00         
  9 Cermáková Renata         LPU                  LPU6553 C    9310  44.00         
 10 Vakant                                                           49.00         
 11 Sieglová Dása            MFP                  MFP7050 C  443075  54.00         
 12 Trnková Dana             VSP                  VSP7351 C 2021823  59.00         
 13 Smolková Alena           PGP                  PGP6450 C   53567  64.00         
 14 Stanková Marcela         VPM                  VPM6951 C  888641  69.00         
 15 Pribíková Monika         PGP                  PGP7256 C  301618  74.00         
 16 Kaplanová Iva            LPU                  LPU6859 C  224882  79.00         
 17 Klapalová Pavla          EKP                  EKP7051 C   51589  84.00         
 18 Lisá Monika              ONO                  ONO6750 C  682085  89.00         
 19 Safková Petra            KAM                  KAM6650 C   51278  94.00         
 20 Srámková Iva             MFP                  MFP7251 C 2035141  99.00         
 21 Rejholcová Andrea        BOR                  BOR6951 C 2051490 104.00         
 22 Kubecová Jana            STB                  STB7399 C  206351 109.00         
 23 Knapová Iva              LPU                  LPU6052 C    9316 114.00         
 24 Ruzicková Kamila         PHK                  PHK7153 C  336724 119.00         
 25 Vakant                                                          124.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D45B        5.1km    0m 13k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mrázová Pavla            DCE                  DCE5550 C    7868   1.00         
  2 Komersová Jana           KNC                  KNC6550 C   52265   5.00         
  3 Valentová Helena         OKP                  OKP6550 C   52099   9.00         
  4 Kucerová Vladimíra       CHT                  CHT6460 C   49857  13.00         
  5 Nováková Irena           OKP                  OKP6651 C  236111  17.00         
  6 Wurzelová Dana           CHT                  CHT6654 C   52145  21.00         
  7 Splinarová Jana          SKV                  SKV6451 C  237532  25.00         
  8 Slavíková Katerina       PGP                  PGP6650 C   51275  29.00         
  9 Valachová Jana           LPU                  LPU6654 C  253353  33.00         
 10 Hasalová Jana            PGP                  PGP6751 C  232361  37.00         
 11 Fantová Libuse           EKP                  EKP5650 C   51583  41.00         
 12 Baziková Lucie           TJP                  TJP6451 C  434807  45.00         
 13 Lustigová Lenka          DKP                  DKP6652 C  434580  49.00         
 14 Bochenková Jana          EKP                  EKP6150 C  232174  53.00         
 15 Jezková Regina           PGP                  PGP6352 C   51660  57.00         
 16 Bínová Kathrin           MLA                  MLA6754 C  416172  61.00         
 17 Kubínová Jana            SKV                  SKV6751 C  331089  65.00         
 18 Koucká Ivana             EKP                  EKP6850 C  515195  69.00         
 19 Landovská Ivana          PGP                  PGP6251 C  416118  73.00         
 20 Zandová Marie            SKV                  SKV6551 C  236486  77.00         
 21 Cervinková Jitka         OKP                  OKP6451 C   53525  81.00         
 22 Thynová Ivana            SHK                  SHK6651 C 2017663  85.00         
 23 Mudrová Martina          HCE                  HCE6451 C   51984  89.00         
 24 Pávková Jana             BOR                  BOR6550 C    8445  93.00         
 25 Pecková Ivana            EKP                  EKP6252 C   51601  97.00         
 26 Ciháková Lenka           KNC                  KNC6750 C   51387 101.00         
 27 Veverková Yveta          VAM                  VAM6452 C    9678 105.00         
 28 Rydlová Magda            TJN                  TJN6850 C    7726 109.00         
 29 Nemecková Jarmila        OKP                  OKP6650 C   51677 113.00         
 30 Hindráková Martina       LTU                  LTU6451 C 2017662 117.00         
 31 Cechmánková Helena       OKP                  OKP6450 C   51720 121.00         
 32 Kosová Michaela          SRK                  SRK6752 C  438611 125.00         
 33 Klasková Katerina        DKP                  DKP6750 C   49806 129.00         
 34 Cincibusová Ivana        FSP                  FSP6651 C    8668 133.00         
 35 Abelová Ivana            STB                  STB6798 C  682366 137.00         
 36 Vakant                                                          141.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D50B        4.3km    0m 14k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wolkerová Dagmar         TJP                  TJP5250 C   51289   1.00         
  2 Havlícková Jindra        KNC                  KNC6150 C   52259   6.00         
  3 Kovarícková Darja        KRE                  KRE6352 C   51413  11.00         
  4 Hrabánková Ilona         PGP                  PGP6250 C  232184  16.00         
  5 Vecerová Ivana           TJN                  TJN6052 C  232618  21.00         
  6 Sedivá Miroslava         EKP                  EKP5750 C   51604  26.00         
  7 Michálková Jirina        VSP                  VSP6151 C   51734  31.00         
  8 Balcarová Eva            PHK                  PHK5952 C  301691  36.00         
  9 Vejvodová Mirka          LPM                  LPM5750 C 2011846  41.00         
 10 Troupová Vladena         KRE                  KRE6351 C   51412  46.00         
 11 Nováková Pavla           DOK                  DOK5950 C  886256  51.00         
 12 Behounová Jirina         PHK                  PHK5651 C    9401  56.00         
 13 Sládková Eva             TEH                  TEH5751 C   51398  61.00         
 14 Kavková Dana             SCP                  SCP6150 C  446418  66.00         
 15 Voltrová Svatava         ROZ                  ROZ6150 C  438643  71.00         
 16 Tihonová Jindra          TAP                  TAP6253 C  232161  76.00         
 17 Vakant                                                           81.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D55B        4.0km    0m 13k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mrázková Ivana           DKP                  DKP5650 C   51795   1.00         
  2 Matousková Marie         LJN                  LJN5550 C    7742   6.00         
  3 Klusáková Jitka          DKP                  DKP5651 C    8558  11.00         
  4 Kadavá Eva               CHA                  CHA5750 C    8171  16.00         
  5 Gazdacková Jana          SHK                  SHK5851 C    9117  21.00         
  6 Nováková Jana            NPA                  NPA5552 C    9690  26.00         
  7 Strossová Jirina         DCE                  DCE5650 C    7870  31.00         
  8 Svobodná Eva             DKP                  DKP5851 C  301365  36.00         
  9 Syslová Drahomíra        PGP                  PGP5650 C   52108  41.00         
 10 Zavadilová Nada          SCP                  SCP5450 C  336750  46.00         
 11 Zelená Markéta           PGP                  PGP5850 C   51862  51.00         
 12 Kalibánová Jirina        NPA                  NPA5351 C    9688  56.00         
 13 Jansová Alena            CHT                  CHT5852 C   51897  61.00         
 14 Novotná Jirina           LPU                  LPU5654 C    9290  66.00         
 15 Pokorná Eva              TCB                  TCB5751 C   52184  71.00         
 16 Opavová Stanislava       MLA                  MLA5451 C    7884  76.00         
 17 Dudová Hana              DKP                  DKP5752 C   49892  81.00         
 18 Bláhová Luba             SHK                  SHK5852 C    9118  86.00         
 19 Jahnová Helena           SCP                  SCP5550 C   52760  91.00         
 20 Bradnová Vera            CHA                  CHA5550 C    8168  96.00         
 21 Víchová Ladislava        LPU                  LPU5851 C  888601 101.00         
 22 Vakant                                                          106.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D60B        4.1km    0m 14k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sevcíková Alena          CHA                  CHA5351 C    8165   2.00         
  2 Dohnalová Dana           VSP                  VSP5050 C   51645   7.00         
  3 Stehnová Hana            DKP                  DKP5150 C   51799  12.00         
  4 Omová Jana               TUR                  TUR5150 C 2025351  17.00         
  5 Neradová Alena           LIT                  LIT5051 C    8110  22.00         
  6 Horácková Stanislava     VLI                  VLI4950 C    4100  27.00         
  7 Nováková Jirina          UVP                  UVP4950 C    7998  32.00         
  8 Vakant                                                           37.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: D65B        3.6km    0m 11k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Langrová Marie           BOR                  BOR3750 C    8542   2.00         
  2 Brabcová Jindra          LCV                  LCV4750 C  232232   7.00         
  3 Krtenská Leontina        BOR                  BOR4650 C    8549  12.00         
  4 Dvoráková Ladislava      PGP                  PGP4451 C   52096  17.00         
  5 Mestková Eva             TEP                  TEP4851 C   51647  22.00         
  6 Beránková Pavla          VPM                  VPM4350 C  330650  27.00         
  7 Lohrová Jarmila          SCP                  SCP4650 C  219220  32.00         
  8 Kasková Eva              CHA                  CHA4650 C    8152  37.00         
  9 Knoblochová Vera         VRL                  VRL4851 C    8998  42.00         
 10 Kubátová Milada          PGP                  PGP4750 C   53006  47.00         
 11 Krausová Marie           LLI                  LLI4451 C   51214  52.00         
 12 Nejezchlebová Vera       KAS                  KAS4551 C   51384  57.00         
 13 Rysavá Lubomíra          TJP                  TJP4750 C   53540  62.00         
 14 Zmeková Míla             SLP                  SLP4451 C   51612  67.00         
 15 Hankovská Jana           PGP                  PGP4050 C   51698  72.00         
 16 Vakant                                                           77.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H10C        1.7km    0m 7k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Skácha Vít               KAM                  KAM0309 C  682695  41.00         
  2 Trnka Marek              VSP                  VSP0402 C 2021843  43.00         
  3 Dundácek Karel           SJH                  SJH0401 C  420435  45.00         
  4 Pelc Matyás              CST                  CST0401 C  436432  47.00         
  5 Visna Johan              DKP                  DKP0401 C 2053554  49.00         
  6 Oncirk Jan               ONO                  ONO0301 C  301500  51.00         
  7 Gajda Martin             VSP                  VSP0404 C  436445  53.00         
  8 Peterka Jakub            LLI                  LLI0404 C   51201  55.00         
  9 Zakouril Matyás          VSP                  VSP0400 C  232616  57.00         
 10 Pompach Lukás            PHK                  PHK0500 C 2035735  59.00         
 11 Nosek Daniel             VSP                  VSP0409 C          61.00         
 12 Rozek Vilém              MFP                  MFP0301 C  428211  63.00         
 13 Janas Adam               PGP                  PGP0404 C 2042550  65.00         
 14 Srámek Jaromír           MFP                  MFP0303 C 2031371  67.00         
 15 Kolár Matyás             SLA                  SLA0300 C  897393  69.00         
 16 Kovárík Tomás            KAM                  KAM0300 C  436963  71.00         
 17 Kettner Matyás           BSO                  BSO0302 C    8685  73.00         
 18 Tokár Radim              NEJ                  NEJ0300 C 2049567  75.00         
 19 Vakant                                                           77.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H10L        2.3km    0m 7k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jezek Frantisek          SLA                  SLA0501 C  436402  28.00         
  2 Král Adam                CTB                  CTB0501 C   51835  30.00         
  3 Stepo Ondrej             DOR                  DOR0408 C 2045302  32.00         
  4 Strait Vilém             VSP                  VSP0701 C 2021829  34.00         
  5 Pavlík Matej             LIT                  LIT0401 C    8112  36.00         
  6 Oubrecht Petr            DKL                  DKL0600 C  336741  38.00         
  7 Zrník Tomás              OSN                  OSN0606 C          40.00         
  8 Pelc Tadeás              CST                  CST0601 C   51330  42.00         
  9 Mestka Václav            VSP                  VSP0600 C  416121  44.00         
 10 Husák Ondrej             SLA                  SLA0600 C          46.00         
 11 Rozek Vojtech            MFP                  MFP0501 C  301644  48.00         
 12 Hasman Jakub             VPM                  VPM0501 C 2042516  50.00         
 13 Jirkovsky Jan            SLA                  SLA0500 C 2011818  52.00         
 14 Janousek Slávek          BOR                  BOR0400 C    4360  54.00         
 15 Vakant                                                           56.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H12C        2.6km    0m 10k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nechanicky Jan           OSN                  OSN0200 B  436433   2.00         
  2 Klaska Martin            DKP                  DKP0100 B    9889   4.00         
  3 Riby Thomas              LTP                  LTP0202 C  897367   6.00         
  4 Hasman Marek             VPM                  VPM0201 C 2042505   8.00         
  5 Kozina Stepán            PGP                  PGP0300 C    9877  10.00         
  6 Lustig Adam              DKP                  DKP0202 C  515410  12.00         
  7 Pohoraly Hugo            ROU                  ROU0103 B 2023957  14.00         
  8 Simsa Martin             MFP                  MFP0300 B  218785  16.00         
  9 Blaha Petr               KAM                  KAM0104 B 2053550  18.00         
 10 Richtr Lukás             VPM                  VPM0204 B 2042518  20.00         
 11 Skvor Adam               KAM                  KAM0202 C  425596  22.00         
 12 Pavlík Ondrej            LIT                  LIT0101 C    8106  24.00         
 13 Valásek Václav           KAM                  KAM0100 B  336743  26.00         
 14 Janas Petr               PGP                  PGP0200 C  446439  28.00         
 15 Bartos Václav            MLA                  MLA0101 C  888609  30.00         
 16 Bradác David             LLI                  LLI0203 C 2032132  32.00         
 17 Siegl Matyás             MFP                  MFP0103 B  443110  34.00         
 18 Svarc Antonín            DKP                  DKP0203 C  981832  36.00         
 19 Safka Sebastian          KAM                  KAM0101 B   51745  38.00         
 20 Hamet Petr               DOR                  DOR0202 C 2050495  40.00         
 21 Hankovec Hugo            KAM                  KAM0201 C  436446  42.00         
 22 Husák Zdenek             SLA                  SLA0201 C  426378  44.00         
 23 Albrecht Adam            KAM                  KAM0203 C  995899  46.00         
 24 Subrt Matej              DKP                  DKP0205 C  888625  48.00         
 25 Vakant                                                           50.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H14B        5.5km    0m 14k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chvátil Simon            PHK                  PHK9908 B 2035744   1.00         
  2 Ullrich Jakub            BOR                  BOR9900 A    4359   5.00         
  3 Masata Metodej           PHK                  PHK9905 B  207870   9.00         
  4 Melichar Petr            LLI                  LLI0001 B   51203  13.00         
  5 Cech Richard             SLA                  SLA0001 C  438634  17.00         
  6 Skvor Ota                KAM                  KAM9900 A  981828  21.00         
  7 Cech Petr                SJI                  SJI0001 B  336770  25.00         
  8 Samek Tomás              PHK                  PHK0001 C  410789  29.00         
  9 Visna Matej              DKP                  DKP9904 B  980343  33.00         
 10 Postolka Jáchym          DKL                  DKL9900 C  888621  37.00         
 11 Sklíba Michal            SRK                  SRK9900 B  416343  41.00         
 12 Roudny Martin            LPU                  LPU0002 B  425543  45.00         
 13 Bíly Jakub               LTP                  LTP0104 B  434575  49.00         
 14 Bradác Jakub             LLI                  LLI0002 B 2032105  53.00         
 15 Lejbl Jakub              LBE                  LBE0200 B  887638  57.00         
 16 Kulhavy Tadeás           LPU                  LPU0005 B 2025361  61.00         
 17 Synek Antonín            DOK                  DOK0001 B    7758  65.00         
 18 Fencl Jonás              LPU                  LPU9902 A    9660  69.00         
 19 Volák Ondrej             BRU                  BRU0006 B  425514  73.00         
 20 Hladík Jan               TUV                  TUV0002 B  411538  77.00         
 21 Zemko Zdenek             SLA                  SLA9900 C  428278  81.00         
 22 Rusin Jan                BRU                  BRU0001 B  425510  85.00         
 23 Dudák Ladislav           SLA                  SLA0002 C  443096  89.00         
 24 Sebek Petr               DKP                  DKP9903 B  889292  93.00         
 25 Lejbl Ladislav           LBE                  LBE0000 B  887605  97.00         
 26 Konvalinka Jindrich      LPU                  LPU0004 B  434587 101.00         
 27 Kafka Matej              SJI                  SJI9903 B   52969 105.00         
 28 Stepo Matej              DOR                  DOR0001 C 2045312 109.00         
 29 Gajda Jan                KAM                  KAM0105 B   51730 113.00         
 30 Solomko Adam             BSO                  BSO0002 B    7875 117.00         
 31 Mares Vít                BOR                  BOR0000 B    4370 121.00         
 32 Oubrecht Tomás           DKL                  DKL0001 C   49646 125.00         
 33 Kdyr Matej               ODV                  ODV0000 C  428268 129.00         
 34 Pavlovec Dan             BOR                  BOR0001 B    4372 133.00         
 35 Kavalír Jáchym           PHK                  PHK9901 A    9830 137.00         
 36 Kubec Jan                BOR                  BOR0004 B    4380 141.00         
 37 Buk Petr                 ROU                  ROU0001 B  331503 145.00         
 38 Semík Jakub              VSP                  VSP0000 C  446363 149.00         
 39 Thor Tomás               TUV                  TUV9903 B    2674 153.00         
 40 Smaus Antonín            TJN                  TJN0001 B 2025357 157.00         
 41 Roudny Václav            LPU                  LPU0001 B    9884 161.00         
 42 Krivda Tomás             CHC                  CHC9901 A 2025366 165.00         
 43 Aschermann Martin        VSP                  VSP0001 B 2020710 169.00         
 44 Vakant                                                          173.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H16B        6.1km    0m 15k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ondrejcek Jirí           ODV                  ODV9800 B  361919   1.00         
  2 Cermák Adam              PGP                  PGP9701 B 7200334   6.00         
  3 Vyskocil Stepán          VAM                  VAM9701 B  438629  11.00         
  4 Birnbaum Adam            BOR                  BOR9802 B  682332  16.00         
  5 Zacha Jirí               SJI                  SJI9703 B  336768  21.00         
  6 Nechuta David            PZR                  PZR9701 B  232891  26.00         
  7 Ransdorf Jakub           TAP                  TAP9805 B  442886  31.00         
  8 Najman Matous            DKP                  DKP9800 B  682081  36.00         
  9 Vakant                                                           41.00         
 10 Kalista Michael          LBE                  LBE9701 B 7003035  46.00         
 11 Koucky Martin            EKP                  EKP9700 C 2032158  51.00         
 12 Hasal Martin             PGP                  PGP9804 C  301413  56.00         
 13 Manák Michal             PHK                  PHK9801 B  224890  61.00         
 14 Novák Filip              TJN                  TJN9801 B 2027217  66.00         
 15 Pek Daniel               SHK                  SHK9803 B 1396849  71.00         
 16 Zák Jan                  LPU                  LPU9802 B  232608  76.00         
 17 Hájek Jakub              SHK                  SHK9802 B  232493  81.00         
 18 Zieba Jakub              NEJ                  NEJ9800 C  232215  86.00         
 19 Bartos Vojtech           MLA                  MLA9802 B   51495  91.00         
 20 Vlásek Jakub             TAP                  TAP9702 B   51846  96.00         
 21 Locker Tomás             SRK                  SRK9802 B 2017682 101.00         
 22 Smaus Jan                TJN                  TJN9700 C  232505 106.00         
 23 Ludvík Matyás            STB                  STB9801 B  682362 111.00         
 24 Brázdil Petr             ODV                  ODV9700 B  331087 116.00         
 25 Borovicka Tomás          FSP                  FSP9801 B  888614 121.00         
 26 Kohout Matyás            MFP                  MFP9802 B 2031366 126.00         
 27 Novák Ales               ODV                  ODV9805 B  428285 131.00         
 28 Janecek Mirek            TJN                  TJN9804 B 2027208 136.00         
 29 Vakant                                                          141.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H18B        7.7km    0m 16k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Koumar Frantisek         SJI                  SJI9501 B  682090   4.00         
  2 Landovsky Jakub          PGP                  PGP9601 B  502088   9.00         
  3 Aster Tomás              SLA                  SLA9602 B  442871  14.00         
  4 Frank Jirí               MAS                  MAS9600 B  301505  19.00         
  5 Buk Michal               ROU                  ROU9601 C   53537  24.00         
  6 Posselt Martin           TJN                  TJN9501 B  232512  29.00         
  7 Ruzicka Karel            PHK                  PHK9502 B  339560  34.00         
  8 Nejman Stanislav         CHA                  CHA9500 B  330671  39.00         
  9 Vanis Ondrej             TJN                  TJN9500 B 2027205  44.00         
 10 Jurica Jan               LPU                  LPU9611 B  426320  49.00         
 11 Burda Matej              LDC                  LDC9602 B 7667667  54.00         
 12 Hledík Jakub             CHT                  CHT9501 B   53141  59.00         
 13 Lustig Matyás            DKP                  DKP9507 C    8631  64.00         
 14 Trejbal Václav           SHK                  SHK9604 B 7003034  69.00         
 15 Vakant                                                           74.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H20B        9.1km    0m 19k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kapal Tomás              KAM                  KAM9402 B  232267   1.00         
  2 Vistejn Jirí             KRL                  KRL9305 A  207839   6.00         
  3 Klaska Pavel             DKP                  DKP9301 B 1700077  11.00         
  4 Zacha Ondrej             SJI                  SJI9304 B  219252  16.00         
  5 Zelinka Jan              LPU                  LPU9405 B  207824  21.00         
  6 Rada Jakub               DKP                  DKP9401 B  515144  26.00         
  7 Pova Ondrej              KRL                  KRL9304 B  207825  31.00         
  8 Buk Jindrich             ROU                  ROU9303 B 1602625  36.00         
  9 Slajs Daniel             KRL                  KRL9403 A   51475  41.00         
 10 Vakant                                                           46.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H21B       12.7km    0m 24k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Vodrázka Ondrej          VPM                  VPM7702 C  995796   2.00         
  2 Hrouda Martin            FSP                  FSP7612 C  232957   4.00         
  3 Novotny Tomás            PHK                  PHK8101 C    9410   6.00         
  4 Janovsky Tomás           PGP                  PGP6401 C  515464   8.00         
  5 Kucera Petr              MFP                  MFP7602 C  515076  10.00         
  6 Antos Filip              NPA                  NPA8001 C    9698  12.00         
  7 Martínek Robert          VPM                  VPM7700 C  301170  14.00         
  8 Henych Martin            SJC                  SJC8601 R  886514  16.00         
  9 Vlach Martin             SCP                  SCP8605 C   51807  18.00         
 10 Zajíc Vítezslav          TAP                  TAP8610 C  515469  20.00         
 11 Pelc Václav              CST                  CST6702 C 2027924  22.00         
 12 Rozkosny Karel           EKP                  EKP7900 C   51603  24.00         
 13 Jirku Roman              SJI                  SJI8309 C  301273  26.00         
 14 Dvorák Miroslav          ZBP                  ZBP7601 C   53581  28.00         
 15 Kovár Jindrich           MAS                  MAS6800 C  301727  30.00         
 16 Matras Tomás             CHT                  CHT8001 C   51980  32.00         
 17 Hradec Pavel             TUR                  TUR8801 E  995821  34.00         
 18 Václavík Jan             VPM                  VPM8701 C 2031375  36.00         
 19 Janecek Jura             EKP                  EKP6701 C   51587  38.00         
 20 Klusák Martin            DKP                  DKP8704 C    8557  40.00         
 21 Vrabec Ondrej            SCP                  SCP8303 C   51558  42.00         
 22 Prásil Ondrej            SJC                  SJC8401 C    9705  44.00         
 23 Kadlec Jan               SJI                  SJI8306 C   52331  46.00         
 24 Zaloudek Petr            SJC                  SJC8309 C   51803  48.00         
 25 Mezník Vladimír          LBE                  LBE6400 C   52971  50.00         
 26 Pachner Pavel            VLI                  VLI7503 C    8298  52.00         
 27 Vondra Jirí              FSP                  FSP7600 C   51864  54.00         
 28 Henych Petr              VLI                  VLI6001 C  515132  56.00         
 29 Safarík Ivo              CST                  CST7401 C  434828  58.00         
 30 Buzek Martin             PGP                  PGP8401 C   51263  60.00         
 31 Stemberg Milan           EKP                  EKP8608 C  438648  62.00         
 32 Benes Jan                SJC                  SJC8703 C  886513  64.00         
 33 Sterba Zbynek            LPU                  LPU8304 R  500288  66.00         
 34 Rozek David              MFP                  MFP7403 C 1111550  68.00         
 35 Bejr Zdenek              NPA                  NPA8401 C    9700  70.00         
 36 Cerny Martin             TAP                  TAP8902 C  887637  72.00         
 37 Sysel Ctibor             PGP                  PGP8700 R   52106  74.00         
 38 Novák Jirí               NPA                  NPA7502 C  682098  76.00         
 39 Kadavy Petr              CHA                  CHA7800 C    8188  78.00         
 40 Novák Zdenek             NPA                  NPA7701 C    9694  80.00         
 41 Korínek Tomás            BOR                  BOR9007 C    7761  82.00         
 42 Pracka Tomás             MFP                  MFP7302 C  448935  84.00         
 43 Pokorny Ondrej           PGP                  PGP7506 C   51637  86.00         
 44 Nehasil David            BOR                  BOR7713 C  995805  88.00         
 45 Landovsky Tomás          PGP                  PGP9103 C  910714  90.00         
 46 Kalina Miroslav          EKP                  EKP8211 C  515458  92.00         
 47 Simon Jakub              LBE                  LBE8801 C   52979  94.00         
 48 Dubec Pavel              SCP                  SCP8003 C   51561  96.00         
 49 Kalous Vladislav         EKP                  EKP7702 C   51588  98.00         
 50 Procházka Tomás          SCP                  SCP8200 C  515114 100.00         
 51 Sysel Ondrej             PGP                  PGP8302 C   52105 102.00         
 52 Basus Petr               SCP                  SCP7400 C  416199 104.00         
 53 Kamaryt Tomás            VPM                  VPM8807 C 2042527 106.00         
 54 Rambousek Karel          BSO                  BSO7907 C    7872 108.00         
 55 Prazák Jirí              ZBP                  ZBP7800 C   53583 110.00         
 56 Veverka Tomás            VAM                  VAM8401 C    9669 112.00         
 57 Simon Václav             LBE                  LBE9100 C  416331 114.00         
 58 Procházka Jan            PGP                  PGP8206 C  886265 116.00         
 59 Holas Stepán             SJC                  SJC8702 C    4286 118.00         
 60 Drzka Stepán             LPU                  LPU7604 C    9324 120.00         
 61 Seidl Miroslav           EKP                  EKP7402 C  888643 122.00         
 62 Vakant                                                          124.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H21C        9.9km    0m 20k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chum Jaroslav            SLP                  SLP6601 C   51613   1.00         
  2 Hegner Lukás             LPM                  LPM8104 C  446347   3.00         
  3 Vecera Martin            TJN                  TJN9105 C  232508   5.00         
  4 Suchy Jirí               SJI                  SJI9201 C  301278   7.00         
  5 Mágr Zdenek              LCV                  LCV5000 C  301718   9.00         
  6 Vanek Petr               ZBP                  ZBP7302 C  995800  11.00         
  7 Nerad Jaroslav           LIT                  LIT9001 C    8108  13.00         
  8 Jaros Marek              DCE                  DCE8100 C   53591  15.00         
  9 Macek Jirí               LIT                  LIT8401 C    8107  17.00         
 10 Ryjácek Jan              LPM                  LPM8004 C  995826  19.00         
 11 Karvánek Matous          BOR                  BOR9006 C   52902  21.00         
 12 Duchová Iveta            LPU                  LPU8654 E  515102  23.00         
 13 Lepsík Petr              BOR                  BOR8202 C    8508  25.00         
 14 Borák Michal             EKP                  EKP8304 C 2042532  27.00         
 15 Besta Lukás              KNC                  KNC8101 C  303945  29.00         
 16 Janas Petr               XBM                  XBM7103 C  443090  31.00         
 17 Zeman Jaroslav           DOB                  DOB8844 C  301623  33.00         
 18 Sístek Daniel            SCP                  SCP7507 C  331566  35.00         
 19 Cervinka Jaroslav        OKP                  OKP9000 C  303935  37.00         
 20 Vakant                                                           39.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H35B        9.1km    0m 19k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kozák Petr               KAM                  KAM6501 C   51733  66.00         
  2 Zuzánek Zdenek           TJN                  TJN5901 C 1302798  71.00         
  3 Kovárík Tomás            KAM                  KAM6901 C   51498  76.00         
  4 Aschermann Jan           VSP                  VSP6902 C   52284  81.00         
  5 Václavek Jan             LPU                  LPU7816 C 2025376  86.00         
  6 Strait Martin            OKP                  OKP7602 C  410393  91.00         
  7 Sklíba Jan               SRK                  SRK7501 C    9811  96.00         
  8 Zakouril Václav          VSP                  VSP7401 C   51724 101.00         
  9 Prinda Lukás             VLI                  VLI7701 C    8300 106.00         
 10 Vácha Tomás              BOR                  BOR7409 C    8534 111.00         
 11 Pecka Jan                EKP                  EKP6800 C  515152 116.00         
 12 Synek Antonín            DOK                  DOK7800 C    7755 121.00         
 13 Hickethier Henri         19D                  19D7700      2310 126.00         
 14 Král Ales                CTB                  CTB7801 C  887613 131.00         
 15 Vakant                                                          136.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H40B        8.1km    0m 18k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kroupa Stepán            VPM                  VPM6904 C  237546   3.00         
  2 Samek Petr               PHK                  PHK7302 C 2032170   8.00         
  3 Netuka Jan               SHK                  SHK7001 C    9126  13.00         
  4 Nechanicky Pavel         OSN                  OSN7209 C   51972  18.00         
  5 Kubec Martin             DOB                  DOB7002 C    7259  23.00         
  6 Mares Alexander          NEJ                  NEJ7300 C  232228  28.00         
  7 Zrník Tomás              OSN                  OSN7118 C 1398988  33.00         
  8 Vlasímsky Robert         SKV                  SKV7201 C  682089  38.00         
  9 Dundácek Milan           SJH                  SJH6902 C  331598  43.00         
 10 Lejbl Ladislav           LBE                  LBE6900 C  887609  48.00         
 11 Illner Jakub             DKP                  DKP6601 C  515448  53.00         
 12 Cerny Libor              MLA                  MLA6901 C  301466  58.00         
 13 Karmazín Pavel           LBE                  LBE6800 C   52975  63.00         
 14 Srámek Petr              MFP                  MFP6905 C 2035144  68.00         
 15 Háp Pavel                PHK                  PHK7101 C    9395  73.00         
 16 Kozelka Jan              LCV                  LCV7000 C  301526  78.00         
 17 Funda Jirí               API                  API6401 C  232336  83.00         
 18 Nádenícek Josef          NEJ                  NEJ7000 C  232226  88.00         
 19 Simsa Jaromír            MFP                  MFP7100 C   51712  93.00         
 20 Käss Pavel               BSO                  BSO7000 C    8686  98.00         
 21 Hasman Jan               VPM                  VPM6901 C  301479 103.00         
 22 Kalousek Jirí            DKP                  DKP6901 C  443079 108.00         
 23 Chvátil Jirí             PHK                  PHK7200 C  336717 113.00         
 24 Milota Josef             MLA                  MLA5801 C    7880 118.00         
 25 Martan Jirí              VLI                  VLI7300 C    8129 123.00         
 26 Mikes Roman              VPM                  VPM7002 C 2051482 128.00         
 27 Zlesák Martin            CHT                  CHT7302 C   52155 133.00         
 28 Subrt Antonín            DKP                  DKP7100 C  886289 138.00         
 29 Vakant                                                          143.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H45B        7.4km    0m 17k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kos Michal               SRK                  SRK6802 C  434581   1.00         
  2 Zikmund Zdenek           NPA                  NPA6705 C    9967   5.00         
  3 Ruzicka Ivan             PHK                  PHK6702 C  336760   9.00         
  4 Kettner Vladek           BSO                  BSO6400 C  301432  13.00         
  5 Petrácek Ales            SJI                  SJI6301 C   53631  17.00         
  6 Doskár Boris             BOR                  BOR6400 C    8490  21.00         
  7 Hofman Petr              LPM                  LPM6500 C    8852  25.00         
  8 Dobes Václav             KPY                  KPY5701 C  301374  29.00         
  9 Uher Petr                VSP                  VSP5001 C   51741  33.00         
 10 Parkán Jirí              SJH                  SJH6801 C   51140  37.00         
 11 Novák Ivo                OKP                  OKP6200 C   51679  41.00         
 12 Zácek Martin             FSP                  FSP6803 C  232241  45.00         
 13 Stanek Rostislav         VPM                  VPM6801 C  434821  49.00         
 14 Najman Jirí              DKP                  DKP6301 C   49896  53.00         
 15 Krivda Ivan              CHC                  CHC6701 C    9552  57.00         
 16 Bíly Petr                LTP                  LTP6805 C   51279  61.00         
 17 Novák Libor              OKP                  OKP6504 C   51680  65.00         
 18 Kubec Pavel              STB                  STB6601 C  682367  69.00         
 19 Sudre Frédéric           CHT                  CHT6701 C   52274  73.00         
 20 Bazika Miroslav          TJP                  TJP6401 C  434809  77.00         
 21 Skvor Martin             KAM                  KAM6700 C   52267  81.00         
 22 Visna Petr               DKP                  DKP6602 C  980379  85.00         
 23 Vakant                                                           89.00         
 24 Koc Zdenek               MKP                  MKP4700 C   51706  93.00         
 25 Bartos Ludek             MLA                  MLA6701 C  515060  97.00         
 26 Hartman Ales             VSP                  VSP6506 C   51620 101.00         
 27 Simek Tomás              FSP                  FSP6304 C  682612 105.00         
 28 Krejcí Jaroslav          BOR                  BOR6302 C    8512 109.00         
 29 Sanna Roberto            DKP                  DKP6703 C  887925 113.00         
 30 Bína Pavel               MLA                  MLA6708 C  232231 117.00         
 31 Teringl Radek            VCB                  VCB6502 C    8044 121.00         
 32 Hájek Jirí               ONO                  ONO6400 C  682072 125.00         
 33 Siegl Roman              MFP                  MFP6700 C  443068 129.00         
 34 Hlavácek Lubomír         PHK                  PHK6401 C    9369 133.00         
 35 Klaska Pavel             DKP                  DKP6500 C    8650 137.00         
 36 Kavalír Karel            PHK                  PHK6503 C    9378 141.00         
 37 Richtr Ales              VPM                  VPM6601 C   51686 145.00         
 38 Cincibus Pavel           FSP                  FSP6605 C    8669 149.00         
 39 Tomascin Jaroslav        MKP                  MKP5800 C   51691 153.00         
 40 Valach Petr              LPU                  LPU6505 C  253352 157.00         
 41 Semík Jan                VSP                  VSP6507 C   53572 161.00         
 42 Vakant                                                          165.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H50B        6.6km    0m 15k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Borák Stanislav          EKP                  EKP5212 C 2042539   1.00         
  2 Korínek Zdenek           PEN                  PEN6201 C    7762   7.00         
  3 Kavka Jirí               SCP                  SCP5900 C  301147  13.00         
  4 Blabla Zdenek            PCB                  PCB5901 C   51406  19.00         
  5 Sucharda Jirí            BOR                  BOR5802 C   51542  25.00         
  6 Novotny Miroslav         LPU                  LPU5905 C  301183  31.00         
  7 Folprecht Miroslav       TUR                  TUR5501 C   51816  37.00         
  8 Grivalsky Michal         PGP                  PGP5900 C   52103  43.00         
  9 Dikos Pavel              BOR                  BOR6003 C   50000  49.00         
 10 Tihon Jaroslav           TAP                  TAP6102 C  515440  55.00         
 11 Bartovsky Pavel          VPM                  VPM6101 C 2042507  61.00         
 12 Pribík Jan               PGP                  PGP6301 C   51631  67.00         
 13 Hosek Ladislav           SCP                  SCP6001 C   52115  73.00         
 14 Janovic Ondrej           SKV                  SKV5901 C   51133  79.00         
 15 Simek Miroslav           LME                  LME6300 C 2020717  85.00         
 16 Pavlu Jaroslav           DCE                  DCE6100 C  232041  91.00         
 17 Nemecek Jan              VSP                  VSP6201 C   52282  97.00         
 18 Koucky Roman             EKP                  EKP6301 C 2035738 103.00         
 19 Kohl Jirí                KPY                  KPY6201 C  301391 109.00         
 20 Betlach Miroslav         DKP                  DKP6300 C   49818 115.00         
 21 Kettner Pavel            HCE                  HCE5900 C  515105 121.00         
 22 Roudny Václav            LPU                  LPU6102 C    9277 127.00         
 23 Uvizl Ivan               STH                  STH5801 C  331528 133.00         
 24 Kulhavy Josef            SRK                  SRK5701 C  416300 139.00         
 25 Pavlovec Petr            BOR                  BOR6303 C  219203 145.00         
 26 Vrabec Martin            SCP                  SCP6100 C   51571 151.00         
 27 Wurzel Bretislav         OSN                  OSN6005 C   52146 157.00         
 28 Poloprutsky Tomás        VLI                  VLI6205 C   51227 163.00         
 29 Hradecky Jaroslav        DOK                  DOK6300 C  886258 169.00         
 30 Vakant                                                          175.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H55B        5.7km    0m 15k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Novák Tom                DOK                  DOK5500 C  886255   3.00         
  2 Sterba Pavel             LPU                  LPU5408 C    9301   8.00         
  3 Behoun Pavel             PHK                  PHK5701 C    9400  13.00         
  4 Sedivy Jirí              EKP                  EKP5500 C   51605  18.00         
  5 Vícha Vladimír           LPU                  LPU5801 C    9228  23.00         
  6 Sváb Jan                 VSP                  VSP5801 C  886277  28.00         
  7 Horák Petr               TJN                  TJN5602 C 2056301  33.00         
  8 Hájek Jan                MAS                  MAS5401 C    7885  38.00         
  9 Jun Drahomír             KNC                  KNC5501 C   52255  43.00         
 10 Bochenek Milan           EKP                  EKP5601 C   51581  48.00         
 11 Knap Jan                 LPU                  LPU5101 C    9328  53.00         
 12 Cervinka Jaroslav        OKP                  OKP5803 C   53558  58.00         
 13 Sámal Václav             PGP                  PGP5601 C  436401  63.00         
 14 Gazdacko Milan           SHK                  SHK5702 C  410797  68.00         
 15 Fanta Miroslav           EKP                  EKP5800 C   51147  73.00         
 16 Konopác Jirí             TUR                  TUR5803 C    8220  78.00         
 17 Kaska Rudolf             CHA                  CHA5500 C    8167  83.00         
 18 Dusátko Petr             PHK                  PHK5702 C    9402  88.00         
 19 Pavlík Milan             CHA                  CHA5400 C   51231  93.00         
 20 Adrián Petr              EKP                  EKP5600 C   51314  98.00         
 21 Jahn Pavel               SCP                  SCP5500 C  682101 103.00         
 22 Balcar Ales              PHK                  PHK5703 C    9354 108.00         
 23 Lustig Zdenek            DKP                  DKP5601 C  436443 113.00         
 24 Skorpil Martin           HOR                  HOR5700 C 2011900 118.00         
 25 Hausvater Karel          SHK                  SHK5801 C  301648 123.00         
 26 Pilar Karel              MAS                  MAS5501 C 2026161 128.00         
 27 Kraus Ota                TJP                  TJP5700 C   53514 133.00         
 28 Jaros Vladimír           DCE                  DCE5400 C   51973 138.00         
 29 Cedrych Karel            TJP                  TJP5500 C  446334 143.00         
 30 Vakant                                                          148.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H60B        5.7km    0m 16k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stehno Pavel             DKP                  DKP4900 C   51760   2.00         
  2 Peterka Frantisek        TJP                  TJP4900 C    8861   7.00         
  3 Horácek Miroslav         VLI                  VLI5000 C    4214  12.00         
  4 Provazník Jirí           TUR                  TUR5102 C    8221  17.00         
  5 Polák Zdenek             VSP                  VSP5203 C   51740  22.00         
  6 Farár Václav             LPU                  LPU5201 C    9260  27.00         
  7 Hojny Oldrich            SCP                  SCP5201 C   52111  32.00         
  8 Hamácek Bohuslav         LBE                  LBE5000 C  411760  37.00         
  9 Knobloch Jindrich        VRL                  VRL4901 C    8999  42.00         
 10 Sevcík Milan             CHA                  CHA5003 C    8199  47.00         
 11 Hora Vladimír            VSP                  VSP5100 C 7200325  52.00         
 12 Kadavy Zdenek            CHA                  CHA4901 C    8155  57.00         
 13 Kalibán Jaroslav         NPA                  NPA5101 C    9687  62.00         
 14 Choteticky Václav        MAS                  MAS5200 C    7886  67.00         
 15 Novák Karel              NPA                  NPA5001 C    9686  72.00         
 16 Vakant                                                           77.00         
 17 Horínek Jaroslav         VSP                  VSP5000 C   51643  82.00         
 18 Rancák Josef             BOR                  BOR5004 C  886284  87.00         
 19 Valter Petr              KBP                  KBP4500 C    6645  92.00         
 20 Rejmont Milan            LTU                  LTU4801 C    9777  97.00         
 21 Jelínek Martin           PGP                  PGP5103 C  232091 102.00         
 22 Hickethier Manfred       VLI                  VLI5201 C  336118 107.00         
 23 Erlebach Josef           JIL                  JIL5201 C    9774 112.00         
 24 Prinda Oldrich           VLI                  VLI5101 C 1302773 117.00         
 25 Farár Jaroslav           VRL                  VRL5002 C    5002 122.00         
 26 Sysel Zdenek             PGP                  PGP5200 C   52107 127.00         
 27 Tousek Miloslav          MKP                  MKP5000 C   51655 132.00         
 28 Vakant                                                          137.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H65B        5.0km    0m 14k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nosál Stanislav          LBE                  LBE4600 C    8805   1.00         
  2 Valásek Josef            SCP                  SCP4501 C   49813   5.00         
  3 Novotny Jirí             SLP                  SLP4601 C   51621   9.00         
  4 Duda Frantisek           KPY                  KPY4600 C   53731  13.00         
  5 Pospísil Jirí            TUV                  TUV4701 C    8323  17.00         
  6 Rakovec Milos            SCP                  SCP4500 C  443066  21.00         
  7 Procházka Ales           DKP                  DKP4700 C   49885  25.00         
  8 Lebduska Petr            ROU                  ROU4702 C   53574  29.00         
  9 Jirásek Jaroslav         SCH                  SCH4701 C    7890  33.00         
 10 Beránek Petr             VPM                  VPM4502 C  330530  37.00         
 11 Fridrich Jaroslav        LPU                  LPU4501 C    9256  41.00         
 12 Nejezchleba Jirí         KAS                  KAS4600 C    8235  45.00         
 13 Sklenár Jan              MLA                  MLA4201 C   51611  49.00         
 14 Peterka Josef            LLI                  LLI4702 C   51204  53.00         
 15 Fisák Jan                MLA                  MLA4401 C    7882  57.00         
 16 Hrobar Rudolf            SRK                  SRK4702 C    9798  61.00         
 17 Pokorny Karel            TCB                  TCB4701 C  301187  65.00         
 18 Paul Josef               DCE                  DCE4401 C  301171  69.00         
 19 Novák Milos              SCP                  SCP4600 C   52299  73.00         
 20 Fiala Milos              KSH                  KSH4801 C    8674  77.00         
 21 Rychtecky Josef          VCB                  VCB4801 C   53730  81.00         
 22 Safarík Bedrich          CST                  CST4601 C  443103  85.00         
 23 Zeleny Vladimír          PGP                  PGP4800 C   51863  89.00         
 24 Kraus Jan                LLI                  LLI4501 C   51213  93.00         
 25 Svadlena Jirí            CHC                  CHC4601 C    9554  97.00         
 26 Otta Pavel               JES                  JES4601 C  301666 101.00         
 27 Buriánek Jaromír         SCP                  SCP4700 C   51562 105.00         
 28 Rysavy Vít               TJP                  TJP4700 C   51332 109.00         
 29 Matousek Lubos           LJN                  LJN4700 C    7741 113.00         
 30 Schimm Dieter            BSO                  BSO4401 C    8689 117.00         
 31 Zlesák Zdenek            JIL                  JIL4701 C    9066 121.00         
 32 Vakant                                                          125.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H70B        4.5km    0m 17k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Serák Zdenek             MKP                  MKP4200 C   51705   1.00         
  2 Beránek Miroslav         BOR                  BOR3900 C    4131   6.00         
  3 Frey Jaromír             NEJ                  NEJ4100 C   49619  11.00         
  4 Novotny Frantisek        PUL                  PUL4200 C   51215  16.00         
  5 Procházka Zdenko         DKP                  DKP4300 C   51800  21.00         
  6 Dohnal Josef             VSP                  VSP4300 C   51743  26.00         
  7 Grundel Ivan             SJH                  SJH4201 C  331289  31.00         
  8 Cadil Jan                FSP                  FSP4300 C   53267  36.00         
  9 Máslo Miroslav           SHK                  SHK4001 C    9103  41.00         
 10 Vakant                                                           46.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: H75B        3.8km    0m 13k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Attl Vladimír            PGP                  PGP3800 C   51700   1.00         
  2 Langr Jan                BOR                  BOR3601 C    8541   6.00         
  3 Zemánek Bohumil          VRL                  VRL3601 C    8963  11.00         
  4 Vakant                                                           16.00         
  5 Masek Pavel              BOR                  BOR3602 C    8544  21.00         
  6 Mikulecky Jan            PHK                  PHK3801 C    9102  26.00         
  7 Krtensky Jaroslav        BOR                  BOR3600 C    4132  31.00         
  8 Kalivoda Vladimír        KNC                  KNC3800 C   52260  36.00         
  9 Hanák Milan              FSP                  FSP3400 C   51964  41.00         
 10 Havlík Jaroslav          SJC                  SJC3601 C  888630  46.00         
 11 Kalivoda Viktor          KNC                  KNC3300 C   52254  51.00         
 12 Vondra Jaroslav          FSP                  FSP3300 C   51865  56.00         
 13 Vakant                                                           61.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: HDR         2.3km    0m 7k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Svobodová Andrea         SLA                  SLA0751 C                        
  2 Pokorná Linda            PGP                  PGP0350 C  899177                
  3 Bradác Václav            LLI                  LLI0600 C 2049555                
  4 Zachová Barbora          LTP                  LTP0652 C    8684                
  5 Vakant                                                                         
  6 Langer Lukás             LJN                  LJN0800 C    7744                
  7 Riby Philip              LTP                  LTP0702 C  897359                
  8 Besta Radek              KNC                  KNCxxxx    224868                
  9 Pecková Tereza           EKP                  EKP0551 C   51600                
 10 Seidlová Magdalena       EKP                  EKP0953 C                        
 11 Pribíková Agáta          PGP                  PGP0651 C  303955                
 12 Kubecová Magdalena       STB                  STB0550 C 2019212                
 13 Gregor Richard           BSO                  BSO7001    301418                
 14 Milota Jakub             KAM                  KAM0503 C                        
 15 Milotová Barbora         KAM                  KAM0753                          
 16 Chumová Adéla            SLP                  SLP0950 C   51287                
 17 Brettl Filip             PGP                  PGP0600 C  246850                
 18 Brettl Tobiás            PGP                  PGP0900 C  232127                
 19 Vítová Marianne          EKP                  EKP1158 C  515154                
 20 Kalinová Ella            EKP                  EKP0961 C 2035145                
 21 Pavlíková Rozárie        LIT                  LIT0851 C                        
 22 Nedbalová Klára          MFP                  MFP0850 C  232648                
 23 Cincibusová Lenka        FSP                  FSP0450      8666                
 24 Zakourilová Klára        VSP                  VSP0850 C 2032113                
 25 Mácová Natálie           81C                  81C0750                          
 26 Krecová Ema              DKL                  DKL0950     52226                
 27 Vakant                                                                         
 28 Vakant                                                                         
 29 Vakant                                                                         
 30 Vakant                                                                         
 31 Vakant                                                                         
 32 Vakant                                                                         
 33 Vakant                                                                         
 34 Vakant                                                                         
 35 Vakant                                                                         
 36 Vakant                                                                         
 37 Vakant                                                                         
 38 Vakant                                                                         
 39 Vakant                                                                         
 40 Vakant                                                                         
 41 Vakant                                                                         
 42 Vakant                                                                         
 43 Vakant                                                                         
 44 Vakant                                                                         
 45 Vakant                                                                         
 46 Vakant                                                                         
 47 Vakant                                                                         
 48 Vakant                                                                         
 49 Vakant                                                                         
 50 Vakant                                                                         
 
Startovka kategorie: P           3.4km    0m 10k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rulc Zdenek              LJN                  LJN7201 C    7745                
  2 Riby Katerina            LTP                  LTP7252 C  342046                
  3 Melichna Matej           DKL                  DKL0102 C  410721                
  4 Buková Jana              ROU                  ROU7150 C  331208                
  5 Buk Miloslav             ROU                  ROU6202 C  331058                
  6 Svoboda Ludek            DKL                  DKL0200 C   49647                
  7 Benesová Hana            DKL                  DKL0050 C   49640                
  8 Kovalová Alena           BSO                  BSO8252      7895                
  9 Naporowská Marie         BSO                  BSO7950 C  301417                
 10 Sklíbová Mísa            TJN                  TJN7049                          
 11 Postolková Monika        DKL                  DKL7053 C 2042542                
 12 Milota Jan               KAM                  KAM7200                          
 13 Albrecht Vladimír        KAM                  KAM7800 C  981812                
 14 Koucká Barbora           EKP                  EKP0050 C  361943                
 15 Mikesová Simona          VPM                  VPM7453 C  434819                
 16 Safka Jan                KAM                  KAM6604 C                        
 17 Klasková Josefina        DKP                  DKP9651 C  443061                
 18 Nosek Jan                VSP                  VSP6910 C                        
 19 Beran Jirí               VSP                  VSP7102 C 2021833                
 20 Kopecká Alena            VSP                  VSP7250 C 2021849                
 21 Nosková Pavla            VSP                  VSP7261 C                        
 22 Pompach Martin           PHK                  PHK7207 C 2049570                
 23 Jílková Radka            ZBP                  ZBP                              
 24 Kukla Vojtech            NNN                  NNN0000                          
 25 Vakant                                                                         
 26 Vakant                                                                         
 27 Vakant                                                                         
 28 Vakant                                                                         
 29 Vakant                                                                         
 30 Vakant                                                                         
 31 Vakant                                                                         
 32 Vakant                                                                         
 33 Vakant                                                                         
 34 Vakant                                                                         
 35 Vakant                                                                         
 36 Vakant                                                                         
 37 Vakant                                                                         
 38 Vakant                                                                         
 39 Vakant                                                                         
 40 Vakant                                                                         
 41 Vakant                                                                         
 42 Vakant                                                                         
 43 Vakant                                                                         
 44 Vakant                                                                         
 45 Vakant                                                                         
 46 Vakant                                                                         
 47 Vakant                                                                         
 48 Vakant                                                                         
 49 Vakant                                                                         
 
Startovka kategorie: T           8.4km    0m 15k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mácova Martina           81C                  81C0050             1.00         
  2 Pohoraly Dobroslav       ROU                  ROU6401 C 2023803   3.00         
  3 Ondrejcek Jirí           ODV                  ODV7000 C  361926   5.00         
  4 Pohoralá Karolína        ROU                  ROU6850 C 2023951   7.00         
  5 Vyhnálková Eva           MFP                  MFP7799    889279   9.00         
  6 Vakant                                                           11.00         
  7 Vakant                                                           13.00         
  8 Vakant                                                           15.00         
  9 Vakant                                                           17.00         
 10 Vakant                                                           19.00         
 11 Vakant                                                           21.00         
 12 Vakant                                                           23.00         
 13 Vakant                                                           25.00         
 14 Vakant                                                           27.00         
 15 Vakant                                                           29.00         
 16 Vakant                                                           31.00         
 17 Vakant                                                           33.00         
 18 Vakant                                                           35.00         
 19 Vakant                                                           37.00